Tournaments Summer 2021

Womens Tournaments

The Spurs Series
Saturday 10th April 2021
New River Sports Centre
White Hart Lane, Wood Green, N22 5QW
1.30pm to 4pm

U16s Tournaments

Superleague
Saturday 22nd May
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00
Coach:  Jaymie

Rayleigh FC
Saturday 3rd July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
14:00pm kick off, arrival 13:30

U15s Tournaments

Superleague
Saturday 15th May
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00
Coach: jake

Superleague
Sunday 27th June
St James Catholic High School
Great Strand, London NW9 5PE
10:00 – 13:00
Coach: jake

U14s Tournaments

Superleague
Saturday 15th May
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00
Coach: Estelle

Superleague
Sunday 27th June
St James Catholic High School
Great Strand, London NW9 5PE
10:00 – 13:00
Coach: Estelle

Rayleigh FC
Saturday 3rd July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
14:00pm kick off, arrival 13:30
Coach: Estelle

U13s Tournaments

Superleague
Saturday 12th June
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00
Coach:  Harry

Rayleigh FC
Sunday 4th July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
14:00pm kick off, arrival 13:30

U12s Wyerns Tournaments

Superleague
Saturday 12th June
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00
Coach:  Harry

Superleague
Sunday 20th June
St James Catholic High School
Great Strand, London NW9 5PE

10:00 – 13:00
Coach:  Harry

Rayleigh FC
Saturday 3rd July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
9:30pm kick off, arrival 9am

U12s Griffins Tournaments

Real FC Tournament
Sunday 23 May

2 Hawkesbrook Lane
Beckenham, BR3 3SR
Arrival 2:00pm – ko from 2:30pm

Rayleigh FC
Saturday 3rd July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
9:30pm kick off, arrival 9am

U11s Wyverns Tournaments

Real FC Tournament
Saturday 22 May

2 Hawkesbrook Lane
Beckenham, BR3 3SR
Arrival 2:00pm – ko from 2:30pm

Superleague
Saturday 29th May
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00

Rayleigh FC
Sunday 4th July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
9:30pm kick off, arrival 9am

U11s Dragons Tournaments

Real FC Tournament
Saturday 22 May

2 Hawkesbrook Lane
Beckenham, BR3 3SR
Arrival 2:00pm – ko from 2:30pm

Rayleigh FC
Sunday 4th July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
9:30pm kick off, arrival 9am

U10s Tournaments

Real FC Tournament
Sunday 23 May

2 Hawkesbrook Lane
Beckenham, BR3 3SR
Arrival 2:00pm – ko from 2:30pm

Superleague
Saturday 29th May
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00

Superleague
Sunday 6th June
St James Catholic High School
Great Strand, London NW9 5PE
10:00 – 13:00

Rayleigh FC
Saturday 3rd July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
9:30am kick off, arrival 9am

U9s Tournaments

Superleague
Saturday 8th May
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00

Real FC Tournament
Saturday 22 May

2 Hawkesbrook Lane
Beckenham, BR3 3SR
Arrival 2:00pm – ko from 2:30pm

Rayleigh FC
Sunday 4th July
The Chichester Fields
Old London Road, SS11 8UE
14:00pm kick off, arrival 13:30

U8s Tournaments

Superleague
Saturday 8th May
Ark Burlington Danes Academy
Wood Ln, London W12 0HR
10:00 – 13:00

Real FC Tournament
Sunday 23 May

2 Hawkesbrook Lane
Beckenham, BR3 3SR
Arrival 8:30am – ko from 9am